Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Anchorage, Alaska

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Anchorage, Alaska. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Anchorage, Alaska with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 8,8085,473
BustAfghanistan 9,2485,747
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 9,0135,601
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 8,4895,275
FarahAfghanistan 9,2165,727
GardizAfghanistan 8,8955,528
GhazniAfghanistan 8,9275,548
HeratAfghanistan 9,0165,603
JabulsarajAfghanistan 8,7355,428
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 8,7735,452
KabulAfghanistan 8,7975,467
KandaharAfghanistan 9,2145,726
KhostAfghanistan 8,9035,532
KunduzAfghanistan 8,5825,333
MaimanaAfghanistan 8,7705,450
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 8,6255,360
North SalangAfghanistan 8,7225,420
Qalai NawAfghanistan 8,9105,537
SheberghanAfghanistan 8,6675,386
TrinkotAfghanistan 9,0955,652
ZaranjAfghanistan 9,3715,823
ShkoderAlbania 8,4945,279
TiranaAlbania 8,5815,332
VloreAlbania 8,6755,391
AdrarAlgeria 9,7466,056
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8685,511
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8655,509
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,9355,552
BatnaAlgeria 9,0275,610
BecharAlgeria 9,3065,783
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8995,530
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,4555,876
BiskraAlgeria 9,1205,667
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8696,133
ChlefAlgeria 8,8805,518
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,9745,577
DjanetAlgeria 10,3386,424
DjelfaAlgeria 9,0855,646
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5245,918
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,2815,767
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3445,807
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,4705,884
In AmenasAlgeria 9,9266,168
In SalahAlgeria 9,8786,138
MilianaAlgeria 8,8905,524
OranAlgeria 8,9015,531
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,1346,297
SkikdaAlgeria 8,9145,539
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,4226,476
TebessaAlgeria 9,0945,651
TimimounAlgeria 9,6095,971
TindoufAlgeria 9,5575,939
TouggourtAlgeria 9,3165,789
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,5935,339
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,2606,375
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2055,099
HuamboAngola 14,5169,020
LuandaAngola 14,0378,723
LuenaAngola 14,4648,988
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,7099,140
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,6899,749
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,8649,858
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,8589,854
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,20210,068
ByrdAntarctica 15,8169,828
DavisAntarctica 17,67710,985
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,6949,752
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,7339,777
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 13,4018,328
AzulArgentina 13,5308,408
Bahia BlancaArgentina 13,5958,448
BarilocheArgentina 13,3878,319
Buenos AiresArgentina 13,3998,327
CeresArgentina 12,7847,944
ChamicalArgentina 12,6107,836
ChepesArgentina 12,6857,883
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,9798,687
ConcordiaArgentina 13,1198,152
CórdobaArgentina 12,8037,956
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,8137,962
CorrientesArgentina 12,7197,904
EsquelArgentina 13,5538,422
EzeizaArgentina 13,4188,338
FormosaArgentina 12,6297,848
General PicoArgentina 13,2378,225
GualeguaychuArgentina 13,2468,231
JuninArgentina 13,2728,248
La PlataArgentina 13,4658,367
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,8547,366
La RiojaArgentina 12,4897,761
LaboulayeArgentina 13,1108,147
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,1738,807
Las LomitasArgentina 12,3647,683
Malarg EArgentina 12,9338,037
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,5098,395
Mar Del PlataArgentina 13,7528,545
Marcos JuarezArgentina 13,0388,102
MendozaArgentina 12,7217,905
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,7197,904
Monte CaserosArgentina 13,0428,104
NeuquenArgentina 13,3258,280
Nueve De JulioArgentina 13,3578,300
OranArgentina 12,0217,470
ParanaArgentina 13,0378,101
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 13,0138,087
PehuajoArgentina 13,3448,292
PergaminoArgentina 13,2298,220
PigeArgentina 13,4808,377
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,8537,987
PosadasArgentina 12,8587,990
PresidenciaArgentina 12,5677,810
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,6637,869
Punta IndioArgentina 13,5338,410
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,9268,032
ReconquistaArgentina 12,8347,975
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,9728,061
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,4188,959
RivadaviaArgentina 12,1927,576
RosarioArgentina 13,1278,158
SaltaArgentina 12,1247,534
San AntonioArgentina 13,6398,475
San LuisArgentina 12,8808,004
San RafaelArgentina 12,9048,018
Santa RosaArgentina 13,2918,259
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 12,4637,745
SarmientoArgentina 13,8878,629
TrelewArgentina 13,8508,607
TucumanArgentina 12,3287,661
UshuaiaArgentina 14,7329,155
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,8177,965
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,6977,890
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,9728,061
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,6675,386
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,0668,119
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4667,746
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4728,372
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,6017,209
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,6507,240
AmberleyAustralia 11,1316,917
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 11,6557,243
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,0896,891
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6327,228
CairnsAustralia 10,3516,432
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,0457,485
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7487,922
CedunaAustralia 12,4177,716
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 11,2827,010
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 10,9746,820
Cobar MoAustralia 11,8057,335
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,1796,325
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,3867,075
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4297,723
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,8916,768
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,6436,614
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,4137,714
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,7627,309
East SaleAustralia 12,4067,709
Esperance (po)Australia 13,1588,177
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1588,176
EssendonAustralia 12,4607,743
ForrestAustralia 12,5647,807
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,2417,607
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0628,117
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 12,0007,457
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3757,069
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,8557,988
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,8687,996
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,8196,723
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8958,013
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,7417,918
LavertonAustralia 12,4787,754
LearmonthAustralia 12,4747,752
LongreachAustralia 11,0746,881
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,0736,881
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,2867,013
Low HeadAustralia 12,7097,897
Mackay MoAustralia 10,6206,600
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,6208,464
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,0767,504
MeekatharraAustralia 12,6547,863
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,4567,740
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 12,4657,746
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,2387,605
Mount GambierAustralia 12,6377,852
Mount IsaAustralia 11,0246,850
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,7236,664
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,6486,617
Nowra RanAustralia 11,9557,429
NuriootpaAustralia 12,3987,704
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,3657,684
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,8897,388
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2858,256
Port HedlandAustralia 12,0557,491
RichmondAustralia 11,8107,339
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,7936,707
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,8297,351
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,8207,345
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,1826,948
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 11,1816,948
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,8906,146
TibooburraAustralia 11,7707,314
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,5426,551
WaggaAustralia 12,1017,519
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,4267,722
WilliamtownAustralia 11,6877,263
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,1006,276
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,5657,808
WoomeraAustralia 12,1777,567
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,0826,886
GrazAustria 7,9194,921
InnsbruckAustria 7,8434,874
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9454,937
LinzAustria 7,7694,828
SalzburgAustria 7,8044,849
ViennaAustria 7,7884,840
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,8554,881
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,6675,386
AstaraAzerbaijan 8,8085,473
GancaAzerbaijan 8,5955,341
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,5815,333
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,5905,338
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,2643,893
LerwickUk 6,2653,893
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,5435,309
QubaAzerbaijan 8,4935,277
SakiAzerbaijan 8,5265,298
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,6825,395
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,5725,327
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,4825,271
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,6675,386
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,7675,448
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,5935,340
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,4835,271
Horta, FaialAzores 7,7364,807
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,9244,924
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,5464,689
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,6564,136
MuharraqBahrain 10,1176,287
ChittagongBangladesh 9,2265,733
DhakaBangladesh 9,1575,690
CharnocksBarbados 8,7645,446
BrestBelarus 7,4074,603
GomelBelarus 7,3884,591
GrodnoBelarus 7,2444,501
MinskBelarus 7,2174,484
MogilevBelarus 7,2154,484
VitebskBelarus 7,0714,394
BrusselsBelgium 7,3584,572
D’UccleBelgium 7,3584,572
OstendeBelgium 7,2884,529
Belize CityBelize 6,8034,227
BeninBenin 12,1367,541
BohiconBenin 12,0397,481
CotonouBenin 12,1367,541
KandiBenin 11,6337,229
NatitingouBenin 11,6817,259
ParakouBenin 11,8187,344
SaveBenin 11,9567,430
BermudaBermuda 6,6554,135
La PazBolivia 11,1806,948
Santa CruzBolivia 11,5647,186
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,2905,152
FrancistownBotswana 15,5709,675
MaunBotswana 15,4089,575
TshaneBotswana 15,8399,842
AimoresBrazil 12,9078,021
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,3447,671
AltamiraBrazil 10,7366,672
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,8556,745
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,0708,122
ApodiBrazil 11,7337,291
AracajuBrazil 12,2897,636
AracuaiBrazil 12,6037,832
AragarcasBrazil 11,9667,436
AraxaBrazil 12,6027,831
Arco VerdeBrazil 12,0427,483
BageBrazil 13,3278,281
BambuiBrazil 12,6947,888
BarbacenaBrazil 12,9328,036
BarbalhaBrazil 11,8197,345
BarcelosBrazil 9,9466,181
BarraBrazil 11,9857,447
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,3297,040
BarreirasBrazil 11,9917,451
BelémBrazil 10,7646,689
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,7977,952
BelterraBrazil 10,5346,546
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,7417,296
Bom JesusBrazil 13,2738,248
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,1837,571
BrasiliaBrazil 12,1857,572
BrevesBrazil 10,6806,637
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,0368,101
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,1898,196
CabroboBrazil 11,9357,417
CaceresBrazil 11,6897,263
CaetiteBrazil 12,3027,644
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,9857,448
Campo GrandeBrazil 12,2747,627
Campo MouraoBrazil 12,7377,915
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,9758,063
Campos SalesBrazil 11,7327,290
CanavieirasBrazil 12,6527,862
CaparaoBrazil 12,9648,056
CapinopolisBrazil 12,3767,691
CaratingaBrazil 12,8808,004
CaravelasBrazil 12,8367,976
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,2447,608
CarolinaBrazil 11,3917,079
Castro, ParanáBrazil 12,9328,036
CataguasesBrazil 13,0028,080
CatalaoBrazil 12,4157,715
CatanduvaBrazil 12,6427,856
CaxiasBrazil 11,3687,064
Caxias Do SulBrazil 13,2798,252
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,8547,366
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,9908,072
ChapecoBrazil 13,0128,086
Cidade VeraBrazil 11,3807,072
CipoBrazil 12,2297,599
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 11,3847,074
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7387,916
CordeiroBrazil 13,0818,129
CorrentinaBrazil 12,1317,538
CorumbaBrazil 11,9907,451
CoximBrazil 12,0807,506
CrateusBrazil 11,5377,169
CuiabaBrazil 11,7247,285
CuritibaBrazil 13,0318,098
DiamantinaBrazil 12,6547,863
DiamantinoBrazil 11,5957,205
DouradosBrazil 12,4347,726
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,0848,130
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 13,3368,287
EspinosaBrazil 12,3807,693
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,8267,349
FloraniaBrazil 11,8297,351
FlorestaBrazil 11,9837,447
FlorianoBrazil 11,5717,191
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,2728,247
FormosaBrazil 12,1937,577
FortalezaBrazil 11,5067,150
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 12,7607,929
FrancaBrazil 12,6697,872
GaranhunsBrazil 12,1177,530
GoianiaBrazil 12,2007,581
GoiasBrazil 12,0807,507
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,8017,954
GrajauBrazil 11,2967,019
GuairaBrazil 12,6397,854
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,5377,169
GuaratingaBrazil 12,7237,907
IbiriteBrazil 12,7997,953
IguatuBrazil 11,7267,287
IlheusBrazil 12,5627,806
ImperatrizBrazil 11,2146,969
IndaialBrazil 13,1738,186
IpameriBrazil 12,3587,680
IraiBrazil 12,9868,069
IreceBrazil 12,0747,503
ItaberabaBrazil 12,2727,626
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,3966,460
ItaitubaBrazil 10,6386,610
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,6567,864
ItaperunaBrazil 13,0288,096
ItapevaBrazil 12,9148,025
ItirucuBrazil 12,3767,691
ItuacuBrazil 12,3497,674
IvinhemaBrazil 12,4897,761
JacarezinhoBrazil 12,7807,942
JacobinaBrazil 12,1377,542
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,6497,239
Joao PessoaBrazil 12,0267,473
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,4647,745
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,0038,080
LavrasBrazil 12,8647,994
LencoisBrazil 12,2237,596
LinharesBrazil 12,9538,049
LondrinaBrazil 12,7377,915
MacapaBrazil 10,4826,514
MacauBrazil 11,7407,295
MaceioBrazil 12,2367,604
MachadoBrazil 12,8567,989
ManausBrazil 10,3116,407
MarabaBrazil 11,1096,903
MaringaBrazil 12,6997,891
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,5196,536
Monte AzulBrazil 12,3947,702
Monte SantoBrazil 12,1257,534
MonteiroBrazil 11,9907,451
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,4927,763
Morada NovaBrazil 11,6477,238
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,1017,519
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,0968,138
ObidosBrazil 10,4346,484
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 12,1637,558
ParacatuBrazil 12,3807,693
ParanaBrazil 11,8787,381
ParanaguaBrazil 13,0818,129
ParanaibaBrazil 12,3867,697
ParintinsBrazil 10,4386,487
ParnaibaBrazil 11,2757,006
Passo FundoBrazil 13,1308,159
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,5317,787
PaulistanaBrazil 11,8047,335
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,0807,507
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,5617,805
PeixeBrazil 11,7937,328
PetrolinaBrazil 11,9607,432
PicosBrazil 11,6817,259
PiraiBrazil 13,0568,113
PirenopolisBrazil 12,1367,542
PompeuBrazil 12,6727,874
Ponta PoraBrazil 12,4157,715
Porto De MozBrazil 10,5926,582
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,0128,086
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,6516,619
Porto-AlegreBrazil 13,3578,300
Porto-NacionalBrazil 11,6617,246
PosseBrazil 12,1077,523
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,6117,215
RecifeBrazil 12,1177,530
RemansoBrazil 11,9007,395
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,5626,564
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,1228,154
Rio NegroBrazil 13,0678,120
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,2307,600
SalvadorBrazil 12,4187,716
Santa MariaBrazil 13,1968,200
SantaremBrazil 10,5266,541
SantosBrazil 13,0508,109
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,7847,944
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 11,0826,887
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,8207,345
Sao JoaquimBrazil 13,2658,243
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 13,0058,082
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,9468,045
Sao LuisBrazil 11,0906,891
Sao MateusBrazil 12,8978,014
São PauloBrazil 12,9938,074
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,7517,924
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4366,485
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,0827,508
SerrinhaBrazil 12,2597,618
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,7367,914
SobralBrazil 11,4107,090
SoureBrazil 10,6886,642
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 11,9077,399
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 13,5688,431
SurubimBrazil 12,0557,491
TaguatingaBrazil 11,9397,419
TarauacaBrazil 10,2316,358
TauaBrazil 11,6327,228
TefeBrazil 10,0836,266
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,7277,909
TeresinaBrazil 11,4177,095
TiriosBrazil 10,0076,219
TorresBrazil 13,3738,310
TracuateuaBrazil 10,8096,717
Tres LagoasBrazil 12,4627,744
TriunfoBrazil 11,9327,415
TucuruiBrazil 10,9196,785
TuriacuBrazil 10,9526,806
UaupesBrazil 9,6155,975
UbatubaBrazil 13,0718,122
UberabaBrazil 12,5667,809
VassourasBrazil 13,0478,107
VicosaBrazil 12,9338,037
VitoriaBrazil 13,0268,095
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,4817,756
Ze DocaBrazil 11,1416,923
BurgasBulgaria 8,4875,274
LomBulgaria 8,3275,174
PlevenBulgaria 8,3795,207
PlovdivBulgaria 8,5185,293
SadovoBulgaria 8,5215,295
SandanskiBulgaria 8,5785,331
SofiaBulgaria 8,4575,255
VarnaBulgaria 8,4105,226
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,3847,074
BurundiBurundi 13,5838,441
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,6786,014
SiemreapCambodia 9,5505,934
BatouriCameroon 12,5947,826
DoualaCameroon 12,5627,806
GarouaCameroon 12,0437,484
MamfeCameroon 12,3657,684
MarouaCameroon 11,9337,416
NgaoundereCameroon 12,2647,621
NkoundjaCameroon 12,4017,706
YaoundeCameroon 12,6157,839
YokoCameroon 12,4427,731
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,1881,360
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,1991,367
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,056656
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,8013,605
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,2722,033
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,8502,392
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,8212,374
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,9273,061
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,2021,368
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6851,668
Banff, AbCanada 2,3641,469
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,6442,886
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,3303,312
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,5711,598
Bissett, MbCanada 3,4352,135
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1011,306
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,8102,989
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 1,431889
Brandon, MbCanada 3,2892,044
Broadview, SkCanada 3,1151,936
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8632,401
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 1,7651,097
Burgeo, NfCanada 6,6794,151
Burns Lake, BcCanada 1,599993
Byron Bay, NtCanada 2,0531,276
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,4501,523
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 2,2121,375
Campbell River, BcCanada 1,9721,225
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,0052,489
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,7022,300
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,0412,511
Cape Parry, NtCanada 1,511939
Cape Scott, BcCanada 1,7541,090
Cape St James, BcCanada 1,540957
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,1443,197
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,4011,492
Chapais, QcCanada 4,6162,869
Charlo, NbCanada 5,1873,224
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,4923,413
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,4873,410
Chatham Point, BcCanada 1,9321,201
Chatham, NbCanada 5,3133,301
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,9681,845
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,0972,546
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,8393,007
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,0301,883
Clinton Point, NtCanada 1,6201,007
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5402,200
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,4261,508
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,3772,720
Comox, BcCanada 2,0091,248
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 1,9991,242
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,2602,026
Coronation, AbCanada 2,5191,565
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4711,536
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,4123,363
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 3,1971,987
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 1,8171,129
Dease Lake, BcCanada 1,154717
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,5083,423
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,5362,197
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,8092,988
Dryden, OnCanada 3,6802,287
Earlton, OnCanada 4,5562,831
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,3201,442
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,3031,431
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,3071,433
Edson, AbCanada 2,1491,336
Egg Island, BcCanada 1,7431,083
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5711,598
Estevan, SkCanada 3,1791,975
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 1,512939
Eureka, NtCanada 2,8841,792
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,8551,774
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,1471,334
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,2461,396
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 1,533953
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,5521,586
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,516942
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,0511,274
Fort St John, BcCanada 1,7591,093
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 1,9021,182
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3423,320
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3563,328
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,9112,431
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,6603,517
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 3,1331,947
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,1401,330
Golden, BcCanada 2,2821,418
Goose, NfCanada 5,0263,123
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,5292,814
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 1,9191,193
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,5123,425
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4553,390
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 670416
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6083,485
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,5903,474
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,8933,040
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0283,124
Harrow, OnCanada 4,8313,002
Hay River, NtCanada 1,8231,133
Hope, BcCanada 2,2021,368
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,6161,004
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,8272,378
Inuvik, NtCanada 1,109689
Iqaluit, NtCanada 3,9112,431
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 2,5021,555
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,4281,509
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,1481,335
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,2562,645
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,2542,644
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,2601,405
Kenora, OnCanada 3,5972,235
Kingston, OnCanada 4,9803,095
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 1,038645
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 1,7971,117
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,2972,670
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,9913,101
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6501,647
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,2452,638
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 1,8831,170
Langara, BcCanada 1,259782
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 3,7622,338
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6211,629
London, OnCanada 4,8403,007
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3792,100
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,7721,723
Lytton, BcCanada 2,1291,323
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0001,864
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,8383,006
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,7871,732
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 775482
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 1,6191,006
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,7051,681
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,0771,291
Moncton, NbCanada 5,4273,372
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,0433,134
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,0373,130
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,0243,122
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,9581,838
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,2072,614
Morden, MbCanada 3,4442,140
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,7762,968
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,7122,928
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,1001,305
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,2213,244
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,5452,825
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,240771
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,6421,642
North Bay, OnCanada 4,6552,893
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,9363,067
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,9383,068
Peace River, AbCanada 1,9361,203
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8361,762
Penticton, BcCanada 2,2881,422
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,7992,982
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,8863,036
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 3,6962,297
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,0411,268
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,5683,460
Port Hardy, BcCanada 1,8121,126
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,3802,101
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,7511,709
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 1,8021,120
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 1,381858
Princeton, BcCanada 3,0561,899
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,6001,616
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,0343,128
Quesnel, BcCanada 1,8701,162
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,3811,480
Red Lake, OnCanada 3,5342,196
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,9991,864
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,9981,863
Resolute, NtCanada 2,6001,616
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,2441,395
Roberval, QcCanada 4,8483,013
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,8453,632
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,7571,713
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,4353,377
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 1,395867
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,1551,961
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,2693,274
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,7651,718
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,3782,720
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,6162,869
Scott, SkCanada 2,6391,640
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,0063,111
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,6123,488
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,1323,189
Shingle Point, YtCanada 1,049652
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,6812,287
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,7042,302
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,1321,325
Smithers, BcCanada 1,506936
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,5133,426
Summerside, PeCanada 5,4403,381
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,8481,770
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,8411,765
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6473,509
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 2,6671,657
Terrace, BcCanada 1,460907
Teslin, YtCanada 944586
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,9461,831
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,0511,274
Thompson, MbCanada 3,0031,866
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,9742,469
Timmins, OnCanada 4,3772,720
Tofino, BcCanada 2,0221,256
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,8833,034
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,8663,024
Trenton, OnCanada 4,9403,070
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 3,5472,204
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,5623,457
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,2501,398
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,6042,861
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,1341,326
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3871,483
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,4651,532
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,1691,348
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,1771,353
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7592,957
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,8453,011
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 1,155717
Whitehorse, YtCanada 805500
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,6992,920
Windsor, OnCanada 4,8082,987
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,4342,134
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,9281,819
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,5533,451
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 1,8491,149
Yorkton, SkCanada 3,0561,899
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,3005,779
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,2155,726
SalCape Verde 10,1736,321
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,6587,866
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,0467,486
AbecheChad 11,6357,230
FayaChad 11,1606,935
MoundouChad 12,1677,561
N’DjamenaChad 11,7597,307
AntofagastaChile 11,7387,294
AricaChile 11,2486,990
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,8038,577
ChicoChile 13,8638,615
ChillanChile 12,9198,028
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,8898,009
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,1267,535
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,7118,520
Curico-General FreireChile 12,8047,956
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,4707,127
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 10,4836,514
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,8569,232
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,3237,658
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,2508,234
ParronChile 12,7647,932
Puerto AysenChile 13,7118,520
Puerto MonttChile 13,3268,281
Punta ArenasChile 14,4738,994
QuinteroChile 12,6137,838
SantiagoChile 12,6907,886
SewellChile 12,7607,929
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,0978,139
ValdiviaChile 13,1668,182
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,2058,206
VallenarChile 12,2827,632
ValparaisoChile 12,6237,844
AltaiChina 6,8434,252
BeijingChina 6,3873,969
ChangchunChina 5,5893,473
ChangduChina 8,1155,042
ChangshaChina 7,6514,755
ChengduChina 7,8464,876
ChongqingChina 7,8414,872
DuianChina 7,5694,704
ErlianChina 6,2523,885
GanzhouChina 7,7694,828
GuangzhouChina 8,1015,034
HaikouChina 8,5775,330
HailarChina 5,4003,355
HamiChina 7,1234,426
HetanChina 8,1925,091
JiuquanChina 7,2174,484
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 8,0835,023
KashiChina 8,0805,021
KunmingChina 8,4625,259
LanzhouChina 7,3314,555
Lhasa, TibetChina 8,5225,296
NanchangChina 7,4624,637
NanjingChina 6,9954,347
NanningChina 8,4245,235
PingbianChina 7,3364,559
QingdaoChina 6,5404,064
QiqiharChina 5,3573,329
RuoqiangChina 7,7034,787
ShanghaiChina 6,9304,307
ShantouChina 7,9184,920
ShenyangChina 5,8673,646
TaiyuanChina 6,7804,213
TaoyuanChina 7,5244,675
TengchongChina 8,6505,375
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 7,2504,505
Xi’AnChina 7,2674,516
XichangChina 8,2005,096
YanjiChina 5,4653,396
YichangChina 7,4944,657
YinchuanChina 7,0004,350
YiningChina 7,4494,629
ZhengzhouChina 6,9994,349
ZhijiangChina 7,8854,900
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,9925,588
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,9525,563
AraucaColombia 8,7445,434
BarranquillaColombia 8,1575,069
Benito SalasColombia 8,9025,532
BogotáColombia 8,7935,464
Camilo DazaColombia 8,5645,322
El CaranoColombia 8,5645,322
Las GaviotasColombia 8,9795,580
MatecanaColombia 8,6995,405
PeralesColombia 8,7675,448
Pto.CarrenoColombia 9,0045,595
Rafael NunezColombia 8,1605,071
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,6264,739
Simon BolivarColombia 8,1625,072
VanguardiaColombia 8,8745,514
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,8836,141
YariguiesColombia 8,5865,335
MoroniComoros 14,4128,956
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,7534,818
LimonCosta Rica 7,8144,856
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,7214,798
San JoseCosta Rica 7,7634,824
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,1125,041
DubrovnikCroatia 8,4225,234
SibenikCroatia 8,2825,147
SplitCroatia 8,3125,165
ZagrebCroatia 8,0545,005
CamagueyCuba 6,9774,336
CasablancaCuba 6,5734,085
HavanaCuba 6,5884,094
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3405,183
FamagustaCyprus 9,3045,782
LarnacaCyprus 9,3325,799
LimassolCyprus 9,3555,813
NicosiaCyprus 9,3025,781
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6914,780
ChebCzech Republic 7,5484,690
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6434,749
PragueCzech Republic 7,5644,701
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8227,968
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1948,199
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5858,442
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,5089,016
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9858,691
CopenhagenDenmark 6,9334,308
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,9994,349
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,9134,296
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,8424,252
MarstalDenmark 7,0024,351
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0184,361
OdenseDenmark 6,9434,315
RandersDenmark 6,8224,239
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,9994,349
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8494,256
TønderDenmark 6,9734,333
TylstrupDenmark 6,7414,189
TystofteDenmark 6,9684,330
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,7434,190
VestervigDenmark 6,7674,205
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8487,363
Melville HallDominica 8,4295,238
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,5224,674
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,6414,748
AzuaDominican Republic 7,6354,745
BaniDominican Republic 7,6834,774
BarahonaDominican Republic 7,6484,753
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,6744,769
CabreraDominican Republic 7,5764,708
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,6034,724
CotuiDominican Republic 7,6164,732
DajabonDominican Republic 7,4824,649
DuvergeDominican Republic 7,6094,729
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,5764,708
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,7074,789
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,5574,696
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,6954,782
HigueyDominican Republic 7,7394,809
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 7,5664,702
ImbertDominican Republic 7,5264,677
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,5844,713
JimaniDominican Republic 7,5954,720
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,7424,811
La VegaDominican Republic 7,5854,713
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,7034,787
LuperonDominican Republic 7,4954,658
MichesDominican Republic 7,6834,775
MocaDominican Republic 7,5664,702
MoncionDominican Republic 7,5294,678
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,4584,634
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,6604,760
NaguaDominican Republic 7,6044,725
NeybaDominican Republic 7,6064,727
PedernalesDominican Republic 7,6314,742
PimentelDominican Republic 7,6094,728
PoloDominican Republic 7,6504,754
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,5294,679
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,5604,698
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,5674,702
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,5864,714
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,7254,801
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,6594,759
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,5744,706
SamanaDominican Republic 7,6484,752
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,6834,775
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,5544,694
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,6494,753
San JuanDominican Republic 7,5854,714
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,7564,820
SanchezDominican Republic 7,6334,743
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,5504,692
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,5124,668
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,6914,779
TamayoDominican Republic 7,6244,738
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,6534,756
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,6204,735
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,4844,651
YamasaDominican Republic 7,6514,755
YasicaDominican Republic 7,5404,686
Rapa NuiEaster Island 10,4786,511
CanarEcuador 9,2575,752
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1705,698
IzobambaEcuador 9,0615,631
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,9805,580
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,3905,835
MilagroEcuador 9,1805,705
OtavaloEcuador 9,0175,603
PichilingueEcuador 9,0875,647
PortoviejoEcuador 9,0305,611
PuyoEcuador 9,2055,720
QuitoEcuador 9,0455,621
RumipambaEcuador 9,1235,669
San GabrielEcuador 9,0035,595
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,7486,057
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,8916,147
AswanEgypt 10,5476,554
AsyutEgypt 10,2086,343
BahariyaEgypt 10,0646,254
Beni SuefEgypt 9,9816,203
CairoEgypt 9,8666,131
DabaaEgypt 9,7636,067
DakhlaEgypt 10,3796,449
El ArishEgypt 9,7546,061
El TorEgypt 10,0736,259
FarafraEgypt 10,2046,341
HelwanEgypt 9,8946,148
HurguadaEgypt 10,1906,332
IsmailiaEgypt 9,8116,097
KhargaEgypt 10,3836,452
KosseirEgypt 10,3016,401
LuxorEgypt 10,3576,436
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7296,045
MinyaEgypt 10,0926,271
Port-SaidEgypt 9,7356,049
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,9166,162
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,0966,274
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,9226,166
SalloumEgypt 9,7006,027
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,9606,189
SohagEgypt 10,2616,376
St. KatrineEgypt 10,0196,226
TahrirEgypt 9,8076,094
TantaEgypt 9,7916,084
AcajutlaEl Salvador 7,1124,419
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,1364,434
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,0914,407
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,1304,431
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,5707,811
AsmaraEritrea 11,4797,133
AssabEritrea 11,6867,262
MassawaEritrea 11,4377,107
TallinEstonia 6,6024,103
TartuEstonia 6,7334,184
VilsandiEstonia 6,7044,166
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,1787,568
GonderEthiopia 11,7957,330
NegeleEthiopia 12,5767,815
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,9349,280
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,9693,709
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,9443,693
Laucala BayFiji 9,2565,752
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,2405,742
NandiFiji 9,2405,742
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,4555,875
HelsinkiFinland 6,5174,050
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,5014,040
JoensuuFinland 6,2473,882
JokioinenFinland 6,4414,002
JyvskylFinland 6,2713,897
KajaaniFinland 6,0663,769
KuopioFinland 6,2193,865
KuusamoFinland 5,8803,654
LappeenrantaFinland 6,4263,993
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,5024,041
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,3223,929
OuluFinland 5,9893,722
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,7213,555
TampereFinland 6,3703,958
TurkuFinland 6,4694,020
VaasaFinland 6,1873,844
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,3945,216
BiarritzFrance 8,0384,995
BordeauxFrance 7,9104,915
BrestFrance 7,4454,626
CaenFrance 7,4484,628
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7394,809
DijonFrance 7,7534,818
GourdonFrance 7,9604,946
GrenobleFrance 7,9924,966
Le MansFrance 7,5944,719
LilleFrance 7,3634,575
LyonFrance 7,9184,920
MarseilleFrance 8,1715,078
MontpellierFrance 8,1345,054
NancyFrance 7,6174,733
NantesFrance 7,6424,749
NiceFrance 8,1815,084
ParisFrance 7,5384,684
PerpignanFrance 8,2055,099
StrasbourgFrance 7,6534,756
ToulonFrance 8,2205,108
ToulouseFrance 8,0815,022
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,9436,179
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,9726,196
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,9456,180
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,0656,255
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,7916,084
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,9494,940
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,6315,363
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,6295,362
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,8465,497
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,4695,884
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4195,232
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,3965,839
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 15,8539,851
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,20910,694
BitamGabon 12,8067,958
CocobeachGabon 12,8878,008
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2528,235
LambarnGabon 13,0888,133
LastourvilleGabon 13,1498,171
LibrevilleGabon 12,9448,043
MakokouGabon 12,9988,077
MayumbaGabon 13,3928,322
MitzicGabon 12,9498,047
MkamboGabon 12,9678,058
MoandaGabon 13,2328,223
MouilaGabon 13,2308,221
Port-GentilGabon 13,0558,112
TchibanGabon 13,3378,288
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 8,5645,322
BanjulGambia 10,7656,690
SukhumiGeorgia 8,3725,202
TbilisiGeorgia 8,5015,282
BerlinGermany 7,2944,533
BrockenGermany 7,3374,560
CologneGermany 7,3804,586
DresdenGermany 7,4464,627
ErfurtGermany 7,4314,618
EssenGermany 7,3324,556
FichtelbergGermany 7,5144,670
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,4964,658
GeisenheimGermany 7,5014,661
GorlitzGermany 7,4544,632
HamburgGermany 7,1294,430
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,1294,430
HannoverGermany 7,2534,507
HelgolandGermany 7,0434,376
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,7804,835
KarlsruheGermany 7,6154,732
KasselGermany 7,3784,585
KonstanzGermany 7,7704,828
LeipzigGermany 7,4024,600
LindenbergGermany 7,3314,555
MagdeburgGermany 7,3144,545
MunichGermany 7,7304,804
MünsterGermany 7,2804,524
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1954,471
NurembergGermany 7,5954,720
NurnbergGermany 7,5944,719
PotsdamGermany 7,3014,537
RostockGermany 7,0934,408
SchleswigGermany 7,0264,366
StuttgartGermany 7,6514,754
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,5084,665
ZugspitzeGermany 7,8224,860
AccraGhana 12,1477,548
KumasiGhana 11,9867,448
TamaleGhana 11,7177,281
GibraltarGibraltar 8,7315,425
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,6665,385
AthensGreece 8,9755,577
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,0045,595
ChiosGreece 8,9435,557
CorfuGreece 8,7725,451
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,6515,376
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2775,765
IoanninaGreece 8,7695,449
KalamataGreece 9,0695,636
KerkiraGreece 8,7725,451
Kythira IslandGreece 9,1625,693
LamiaGreece 8,8685,511
LarissaGreece 8,7875,460
LemnosGreece 8,7715,450
LimnosGreece 8,7685,449
MethoniGreece 9,0935,651
MilosGreece 9,1205,668
MitiliniGreece 8,8675,510
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,8635,507
NaxosGreece 9,0815,643
PatrasGreece 8,9365,553
RhodesGreece 9,1665,696
SamosGreece 9,0195,605
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8715,512
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,2565,752
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6925,401
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,0205,605
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,9865,584
AasiaatGreenland 4,1592,584
AmmassalikGreenland 4,8683,025
AputiteqGreenland 4,8303,001
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3102,678
FrederikshbGreenland 4,7662,962
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,2552,644
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,1802,598
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,8283,000
JakobshavnGreenland 4,1792,597
JulianehbGreenland 5,0033,109
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,3462,701
Kap TobinGreenland 4,8353,005
NanortalikGreenland 5,0823,158
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,9883,100
NordGreenland 3,9032,425
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,5242,811
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,2982,049
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,1623,208
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3482,702
UpernavikGreenland 3,8022,363
UummannaqGreenland 4,0502,517
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 8,3475,187
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 8,3485,188
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,9754,334
BokeGuinea 11,0946,894
ConakryGuinea 11,2827,011
FaranahGuinea 11,3377,045
KankanGuinea 11,3517,053
KindiaGuinea 11,2596,997
KissidougouGuinea 11,4267,100
LabeGuinea 11,1476,927
MacentaGuinea 11,5397,170
MamouGuinea 11,2556,994
NzerekoreGuinea 11,6647,248
SiguiriGuinea 11,2446,987
BissauGuinea-Bissau 10,9686,816
GeorgetownGuyana 9,4445,868
TimehriGuyana 9,4685,883
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 7,5644,701
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,6252,874
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,4692,777
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,5042,799
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,4152,743
Midway IslandHawaii 4,1882,602
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,5052,799
CatacamasHonduras 7,1814,462
CholutecaHonduras 7,2744,520
La CeibaHonduras 7,0524,382
La MesaHonduras 7,0254,365
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,2614,512
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,0474,379
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,1984,473
TelaHonduras 7,0224,363
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1525,066
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,1535,066
BudapestHungary 7,8934,905
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9014,910
DebrecenHungary 7,9114,916
KeszthelyHungary 7,9624,947
MiskolcHungary 7,8384,871
PecsHungary 8,0535,004
SzegedHungary 8,0394,995
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,8994,909
AkureyriIceland 5,3683,336
DalatangiIceland 5,5053,421
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,5673,460
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,5543,451
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,3393,317
ReykhólarIceland 5,2963,291
ReykjavíkIceland 5,4293,374
StykkisholmurIceland 5,3183,305
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,5393,442
AgraIndia 9,2875,771
AhmedabadIndia 9,9026,153
AkolaIndia 9,9956,211
AllahabadIndia 9,3285,796
AmritsarIndia 8,9315,550
BangaloreIndia 10,7786,698
Belgaum (Sambre)India 10,5896,580
BhubaneshwarIndia 9,6966,025
BikanerIndia 9,3625,818
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 10,6726,632
CherrapunjiIndia 8,9395,555
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,9395,555
DaltonganjIndia 9,3805,829
DarbhangaIndia 9,0915,649
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,5785,331
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,5725,327
DumkaIndia 9,2295,735
DwarkaIndia 10,0916,271
GoaIndia 10,6576,622
GuwahatiIndia 8,8605,506
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 10,2796,387
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 9,8306,108
JagdalpurIndia 9,9716,196
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 9,3595,816
KotaIndia 9,5745,949
KozhikodeIndia 11,0266,852
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,5805,332
LudhianaIndia 8,9755,577
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 10,8936,769
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 8,9915,587
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 10,3346,421
MusulipatnamIndia 10,3036,402
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 9,8796,139
New DelhiIndia 9,1705,698
PambanIndia 11,0956,894
PuneIndia 10,3366,423
SagarIndia 9,6055,969
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 8,6765,392
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,2687,002
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,2687,002
VeravalIndia 10,2056,342
VisakhapatnamIndia 10,0606,251
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,9336,172
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,2986,399
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,3157,031
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,8076,716
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 9,6035,968
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,3475,808
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,7786,698
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,7716,072
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,1386,921
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5806,574
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,1825,706
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,9236,787
AbadanIran 9,7056,031
ArakIran 9,2765,764
BabolsarIran 8,9405,556
Bandar AbbasIran 9,9056,155
Bandar AnzaliIran 8,9085,536
Bandar LengehIran 10,0136,222
BirjandIran 9,2315,736
BushehrIran 9,8196,101
ChahbaharIran 10,0166,224
DezfulIran 9,4955,900
EsfahanIran 9,4155,851
IranshahrIran 9,8086,095
KermanIran 9,5635,942
KermanshahIran 9,2825,768
Khoram AbadIran 9,3675,821
MashhadIran 8,8545,502
OroomiehIran 8,9445,558
RamsarIran 8,9525,563
RashtIran 8,9225,544
SemnanIran 9,0515,624
ShahroudIran 8,9325,551
ShirazIran 9,7266,044
TabrizIran 8,8825,519
TeheranIran 9,0755,639
YazdIran 9,4375,864
ZahedanIran 9,5595,940
ZanjanIran 9,0085,597
BaghdadIraq 9,4405,866
BasraIraq 9,6906,021
BelmulletIreland 6,7104,170
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,8794,275
ClaremorrisIreland 6,7874,218
ClonesIreland 6,7764,211
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,7514,195
CorkIreland 6,9894,343
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,9944,346
DublinIreland 6,8774,274
KilkennyIreland 6,9424,314
Malin HeadIreland 6,6514,133
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,9964,347
ShannonIreland 6,8954,285
ValentiaIreland 6,9434,314
EilatIsrael 9,9196,164
HaifaIsrael 9,5565,938
JerusalemIsrael 9,6616,003
Tel AvivIsrael 9,6475,995
AlbengaItaly 8,1525,065
AlgheroItaly 8,5275,299
AmendolaItaly 8,5235,296
AnconaItaly 8,2705,139
ArezzoItaly 8,2675,137
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,5775,330
BergamoItaly 7,9974,969
BolognaItaly 8,1435,060
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,9314,929
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,7405,431
BrindisiItaly 8,6415,370
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,6915,401
CameriItaly 7,9974,970
CampobassoItaly 8,5095,288
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,6255,360
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,7135,414
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6275,361
Cape MeleItaly 8,1625,072
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,6855,397
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,9655,571
CerviaItaly 8,1885,088
CiampinoItaly 8,4585,256
Cimone MountainItaly 8,1725,078
Cisa PassItaly 8,1315,053
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,4245,235
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,9314,929
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,0525,625
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,8175,479
DecimomannuItaly 8,6785,393
DobbiacoItaly 7,9134,917
FalconaraItaly 8,2685,138
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2215,108
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,5295,300
FonniItaly 8,5995,343
FrontoneItaly 8,2725,140
FrosinoneItaly 8,4845,272
GelaItaly 8,9995,592
GenoaItaly 8,1225,047
GhediItaly 8,0324,991
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,6205,357
GrazzaniseItaly 8,5585,318
GrossetoItaly 8,3355,180
GrottaglieItaly 8,6525,376
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4815,270
GuidoniaItaly 8,4395,244
IstranaItaly 8,0264,988
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,1525,687
LatinaItaly 8,4915,276
LatronicoItaly 8,6865,398
LecceItaly 8,6895,400
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3285,175
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,6575,380
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,8905,524
MilanItaly 8,0154,981
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9874,963
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3765,205
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,5805,332
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,5165,292
PadovaItaly 8,0535,004
Paganella MountainItaly 7,9614,947
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,8735,514
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,8635,508
PantelleriaItaly 8,9995,592
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1005,034
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,6495,375
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,3155,167
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,4075,224
PiacenzaItaly 8,0805,021
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,2245,110
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1655,074
Ponza IslandItaly 8,5615,320
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,6225,358
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,4735,265
PrizziItaly 8,9185,542
RadicofaniItaly 8,3285,175
Resia PassItaly 7,8884,902
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,2155,105
RivoltoItaly 8,0054,974
Rolle PassItaly 7,9554,943
RomeItaly 8,4415,245
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,4545,254
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0264,988
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,1735,079
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,5065,286
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,7385,430
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,1745,079
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5225,296
Scuro MountainItaly 8,7735,452
SigonellaItaly 8,9705,574
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,6565,379
TarvisioItaly 7,9534,942
TermoliItaly 8,4645,260
TorinoItaly 8,0384,995
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,0184,983
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,8855,521
TrevicoItaly 8,5725,327
TrevisoItaly 8,0314,990
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0465,000
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,0334,992
UdineItaly 7,9974,970
Ustica IslandItaly 8,8065,472
VeniceItaly 8,0495,002
VeronaItaly 8,0434,998
VicenzaItaly 8,0334,992
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,4235,234
ViterboItaly 8,3825,209